Natt KMfr 2010-10-01 22:05
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År      Tid 


NATTKM  (16)                

    1      7 Växsjö                                    34:35 
             Matias Karlsson                      34:35 

    2      1 Bie                                       45:24 
             Håkan Palmfjord                      45:24 

    3      6 Marmobyn                                  45:42 
             Torsten Gustavsson                   45:42 

    4      3 Forssjö                                   50:24 
             Lars Olsson                          50:24 

    5      5 Sköldinge                                 54:23 
             Jenny Skog                           54:23 

    6      2 Sköldinge                                 56:09 
             Per Skoog                            56:09 

    7     10 Katrineholm                               56:21 
             Anna Magnell                         56:21 

    8      4 Katrineholm                               58:44 
             Jan-Olov Gust                        58:44 

    9     16 Baggetorp                               1:00:17 
             Camilla Moris                      1:00:17 

   10      8 Katrineholm                             1:07:59 
             Björn Winnberg                     1:07:59 

   11     11 Katrineholm                             1:09:52 
             Anna Timner                        1:09:52 

   12      9 Katrineholm                             1:23:28 
             Anders Eriksson                    1:23:28 


          12 Katrineholm                             j godk. 
             J O H Timner                      Ej godk. 

          14 Katrineholm                             j godk. 
             Lisa Magnell                      Ej godk. 

          17 Katrineholm                             j start 
          18 Katrineholm                             j start