Resultat – KOK-skole KM 2016

2016-09-03
Inskolning (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Elton Magnell Katrineholms OK 17:54
  3:21 (3:21) 2:01 (5:22) 1:46 (7:08) 3:26 (10:34) 1:26 (12:00) 3:16 (15:16)
  2:07 (17:23) 0:05 (17:28) 0:26 (17:54)
2. Elvin Magnell Katrineholms OK 19:01 +1:07
  3:29 (3:29) 3:02 (6:31) 2:05 (8:36) 3:07 (11:43) 1:34 (13:17) 2:32 (15:49)
  2:24 (18:13) 0:17 (18:30) 0:31 (19:01)
3. Linnea Sundkvist Katrineholms OK 20:22 +2:28
  3:52 (3:52) 3:26 (7:18) 2:47 (10:05) 2:36 (12:41) 1:24 (14:05) 2:16 (16:21)
  2:33 (18:54) 0:17 (19:11) 1:11 (20:22)
4. Erik Sjöberg Katrineholms OK 21:58 +4:04
  5:08 (5:08) 3:30 (8:38) 2:26 (11:04) 3:47 (14:51) 1:42 (16:33) 2:36 (19:09)
  2:22 (21:31) 0:02 (21:33) 0:25 (21:58)
5. Moa Widholm OK Tjärnen 24:14 +6:20
  4:33 (4:33) 3:33 (8:06) 2:01 (10:07) 3:26 (13:33) 1:52 (15:25) 3:00 (18:25)
  3:44 (22:09) 1:09 (23:18) 0:56 (24:14)
D10 (4 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Elma Magnell Katrineholms OK 23:31
  6:26 (6:26) 1:52 (8:18) 2:02 (10:20) 4:15 (14:35) 3:56 (18:31) 3:41 (22:12)
  0:58 (23:10) 0:21 (23:31)
2. Gemma Nilsson OK Tjärnen 23:58 +0:27
  5:14 (5:14) 1:41 (6:55) 1:00 (7:55) 3:45 (11:40) 4:43 (16:23) 6:41 (23:04)
  0:31 (23:35) 0:23 (23:58)
3. Ylva Ask Katrineholms OK 43:47 +20:16
  8:03 (8:03) 2:54 (10:57) 1:39 (12:36) 6:56 (19:32) 11:34 (31:06) 9:18 (40:24)
  2:00 (42:24) 1:23 (43:47)
  Ellen Karlsson Katrineholms OK Felst.
  5:25 (5:25) – (–) – (9:22) 4:15 (13:37) 3:59 (17:36) 3:43 (21:19)
  0:55 (22:14) 0:22 (22:36)
H10 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Jonathan Andersson Vingåkers OK 17:01
  4:02 (4:02) 1:18 (5:20) 0:41 (6:01) 2:09 (8:10) 4:33 (12:43) 3:05 (15:48)
  0:54 (16:42) 0:19 (17:01)
2. Liam Rönblom Katrineholms OK 20:12 +3:11
  3:56 (3:56) 1:24 (5:20) 0:39 (5:59) 2:43 (8:42) 8:02 (16:44) 2:35 (19:19)
  0:33 (19:52) 0:20 (20:12)
3. Karl Sundkvist Katrineholms OK 23:09 +6:08
  4:42 (4:42) 2:23 (7:05) 0:55 (8:00) 4:20 (12:20) 6:39 (18:59) 3:02 (22:01)
  0:44 (22:45) 0:24 (23:09)
4. Erik Nilsson OK Tjärnen 26:00 +8:59
  7:16 (7:16) 1:41 (8:57) 1:00 (9:57) 3:46 (13:43) 4:37 (18:20) 6:43 (25:03)
  0:34 (25:37) 0:23 (26:00)
5. Folke Sjöberg Katrineholms OK 33:26 +16:25
  13:30 (13:30) 2:09 (15:39) 2:04 (17:43) 4:08 (21:51) 4:17 (26:08) 5:03 (31:11)
  1:45 (32:56) 0:30 (33:26)
D12 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Emma Krantz Katrineholms OK 36:54
  9:53 (9:53) 4:04 (13:57) 1:44 (15:41) 5:09 (20:50) 4:41 (25:31) 8:39 (34:10)
  2:00 (36:10) 0:44 (36:54)
Öppen Gul (3 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Elsa Ask Katrineholms OK 27:06
  7:04 (7:04) 2:48 (9:52) 0:41 (10:33) 3:11 (13:44) 8:05 (21:49) 3:33 (25:22)
  1:19 (26:41) 0:25 (27:06)
2. Filippa Viström Katrineholms OK 40:59 +13:53
  6:00 (6:00) 2:13 (8:13) 3:39 (11:52) 5:56 (17:48) 11:34 (29:22) 9:18 (38:40)
  1:53 (40:33) 0:26 (40:59)
  Hannes Elmhag Vingåkers OK Felst.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (16:04) 5:15 (21:19) 3:49 (25:08)
  2:05 (27:13) 5:12 (32:25) 5:19 (37:44) 4:41 (42:25) 1:01 (43:26) 0:20 (43:46)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.579: 2016-11-05 13:49:30